martedì, Dicembre 6, 2022

BIG BOWL 2a DIVISIONE FLAG senior

domenica, 18 settembre

ORARIO HOME AWAY SCORE
08:00 Legio XIII Roma Knives Celano 24-14
Bufali Latina Blitz Cirié 33-0
Bengals Brescia Cocai Terraferma 19-6
Guelfi Firenze Frogs Legnano 18-25
Sharks Palermo Trappers Cecina 31-34
Thunders Trento Bandits Caserta 0-6
09:10 Braves Bologna Alfieri Asti 37-19
Doves Bologna Bulldogs Toirano 42-25
Minotauri Torino Hogs Reggio Emilia 56-8
Heroes Milano Daemons Cernusco 45-32
Sentinels Isonzo Caribdes Messina 26-20
Elephants Catania Angels Pesaro 26-19
10:20 Lions Bergamo Knives Celano 50-12
Bufali Latina Giaguari Torino 18-56
Dolphins Ancona Cocai Terraferma 53-6
Hunters Roma Frogs Legnano 25-42
Achei Crotone Trappers Cecina 32-38
Seamen Milano Bandits Caserta 39-12
11:30 Cardinals Palermo Legio XIII 41-19
Venezia A.F.T. Bufali Latina 38-8
Ducks Lazio Bengals Brescia 26-6
Briganti 82 Napoli Guelfi Firenze 12-13
Flag Academy Trieste Sharks Palermo 26-48
Rhinos Milano Thunders Trento 40-6
12:40 Alfieri Asti Knives Celano 26-30
Bulldogs Toirano Blitz Cirié 33-0
Hogs Reggio Emilia Cocai Terraferma 22-44
Daemons Cernusco Frogs Legnano 45-26
Caribdes Messina Trappers Cecina 39-18
Angels Pesaro Bandits Caserta 35-6
13:50 Braves Bologna Cardinals Palermo 33-32
Doves Bologna Venezia A.F.T. 20-6
Minotauri Torino Ducks Lazio 27-33
Heroes Milano Briganti 82 Napoli 45-19
Sentinels Isonzo Flag Academy Trieste 25-28
Elephants Catania Rhinos Milano 33-32
15:00 Legio XIII Roma Lions Bergamo 26-41
Giaguari Torino Blitz Ciriè 33-0
Bengals Brescia Dolphins Ancona 9-50
Guelfi Firenze Hunters Roma 33-6
Sharks Palermo Achei Crotone 32-33
Thunders Trento Seamen Milano 14-62

CLASSIFICHE

GIRONE A W L G Pct Diff
1 Lions Bergamo 5 0 5 1,000 75
2 Braves Bologna 4 1 5 0,800 71
3 Cardinals Palermo 3 2 5 0,600 72
4 Legio XIII Roma 2 3 5 0,400 -52
5 Knives Celano 1 4 5 0,200 -105
6 Alfieri Asti 0 5 5 0,000 -61
GIRONE B W L G Pct Diff
1 Giaguari Torino 5 0 5 1,000 144
2 Doves Bologna 4 1 5 0,800 79
3 Venezia A.F.T. 3 2 5 0,600 23
4 Bulldogs Toirano 2 3 5 0,400 -20
5 Bufali Latina 1 4 5 0,200 -61
6 Blitz Ciriè 0 5 5 0,000 -165
GIRONE C W L G Pct Diff
1 Dolphins Ancona 5 0 5 1,000 139
2 Ducks Lazio 3 2 5 0,600 -12
3 Minotauri Torino 3 2 5 0,600 66
4 Cocai Terraferma 2 3 5 0,400 -51
5 Hogs Reggio Emilia 1 4 5 0,200 -77
6 Bengals Brescia 1 4 5 0,200 -65
GIRONE D W L G Pct Diff
1 Frogs Legnano 4 1 5 0,800 13
2 Heroes Milano 4 1 5 0,800 75
3 Guelfi Firenze 3 2 5 0,600 10
4 Daemons Cernusco 3 2 5 0,600 37
5 Briganti 82 Napoli 1 4 5 0,200 -21
6 Hunters Roma 0 5 5 0,000 -114
GIRONE E W L G Pct Diff
1 Achei Crotone 3,5 1,5 5 0,700 10
2 Sharks Palermo 3 2 5 0,600 45
3 Flag Trieste 3 2 5 0,600 10
4 Sentinels Isonzo 2,5 2,5 5 0,500 33
5 Trappers Cecina 2 3 5 0,400 -78
6 Caribdes Messina 1 4 5 0,200 -20
GIRONE F W L G Pct Diff
1 Seamen Milano 5 0 5 1,000 108
2 Elephants Catania 4 1 5 0,800 49
3 Angels Pesaro 3 2 5 0,600 36
4 Rhinos Milano 2 3 5 0,400 54
5 Bandits Caserta 1 4 5 0,200 -116
6 Thunders Trento 0 5 5 0,000 -131

RANKING

1 Giaguari Torino 19 Daemons Cernusco
2 Dolphins Ancona 20 Sentinels Isonzo
3 Seamen Milano 21 Cocai Terraferma
4 Lions Bergamo 22 Rhinos Milano
5 Frogs Legnano 23 Bulldogs Toirano
6 Achei Crotone 24 Legio XIII Roma
7 Heroes Milano 25 Trappers Cecina
8 Doves Bologna 26 Hogs Reggio Emilia
9 Braves Bologna 27 Briganti 82 Napoli
10 Elephants Catania 28 Bufali Latina
11 Sharks Palermo 29 Knives Celano
12 Ducks Lazio 30 Bandits Caserta
13 Flag Trieste 31 Caribdes Messina
14 Minotauri Torino 32 Bengals Brescia
15 Guelfi Firenze 33 Alfieri Asti
16 Cardinals Palermo 34 Hunters Roma
17 Angels Pesaro 35 Thunders Trento
18 Venezia A.F.T. 36 Blitz Ciriè

sabato, 17 settembre

ORARIO HOME AWAY SCORE
08:00 Braves Bologna Legio XIII Roma 38-8
Doves Bologna Bufali Latina 45-18
Minotauri Torino Bengals Brescia 32-19
Heroes Milano Guelfi Firenze 14-0
Sentinels Isonzo Sharks Palermo 30-33
Elephants Catania Thunders Trento 46-6
09:10 Cardinals Palermo Knives Celano 56-12
Venezia A.F.T Blitz Cirié 33-0
Ducks Lazio Cocai Terraferma 19-25
Briganti 82 Napoli Frogs Legnano 33-40
Flag Academy Trieste Trappers Cecina 33-0
Rhinos Milano Bandits Caserta 40-6
10:20 Lions Bergamo Alfieri Asti 39-26
Giaguari Torino Bulldogs Toirano 48-6
Dolphins Ancona Hogs Reggio Emilia 51-0
Hunters Roma Daemons Cernusco 20-46
Achei Crotone Caribdes Messina 40-37
Seamen Milano Angels Pesaro 33-19
11:30 Braves Bologna Knives Celano 48-12
Doves Bologna Blitz Cirié 33-0
Minotauri Torino Cocai Terraferma 53-7
Heroes Milano Frogs Legnano 33-34
Sentinels Isonzo Trappers Cecina 33-0
Elephants Catania Bandits Caserta 33-0
12:40 Lions Bergamo Cardinals Palermo 29-26
Giaguari Torino Venezia A.F.T. 61-21
Dolphins Ancona Ducks Lazio 60-24
Hunters Roma Briganti 82 Napoli 18-39
Achei Crotone Flag Academy Trieste 20-8
Seamen Milano Rhinos Milano 34-25
13:50 Alfieri Asti Legio XIII Roma 21-26
Bulldogs Toirano Bufali Latina 32-28
Hogs Reggio Emilia Bengals Brescia 32-20
Daemons Cernusco Guelfi Firenze 37-40
Caribdes Messina Sharks Palermo 20-44
Angels Pesaro Thunders Trento 32-6
16:10 Cardinals Palermo Alfieri Asti 47-26
Venezia A.F.T Bulldogs Toirano 19-12
Ducks Lazio Hogs Reggio Emilia 20-19
Briganti 82 Napoli Daemons Cernusco 30-38
Flag Academy Trieste Caribdes Messina 27-19
Rhinos Milano Angels Pesaro 32-34
17:20 Lions Bergamo Braves Bologna 57-46
Giaguari Torino Doves Bologna 42-30
Dolphins Ancona Minotauri Torino 34-27
Hunters Roma Heroes Milano 31-54
Achei Crotone Sentinels Isonzo 33-33
Seamen Milano Elephants Catania 47-22