BIG BOWL 2a DIVISIONE FLAG senior
domenica, 18 settembre
ORARIO |
HOME |
AWAY |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Legio XIII Roma |
Knives Celano |
24-14 |
|
Bufali Latina |
Blitz Cirié |
33-0 |
|
Bengals Brescia |
Cocai Terraferma |
19-6 |
|
Guelfi Firenze |
Frogs Legnano |
18-25 |
|
Sharks Palermo |
Trappers Cecina |
31-34 |
|
Thunders Trento |
Bandits Caserta |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
09:10 |
Braves Bologna |
Alfieri Asti |
37-19 |
|
Doves Bologna |
Bulldogs Toirano |
42-25 |
|
Minotauri Torino |
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
56-8 |
|
Heroes Milano |
Daemons Cernusco |
45-32 |
|
Sentinels Isonzo |
Caribdes Messina |
26-20 |
|
Elephants Catania |
Angels Pesaro |
26-19 |
|
|
|
|
10:20 |
Lions Bergamo |
Knives Celano |
50-12 |
|
Bufali Latina |
Giaguari Torino |
18-56 |
|
Dolphins Ancona |
Cocai Terraferma |
53-6 |
|
Hunters Roma |
Frogs Legnano |
25-42 |
|
Achei Crotone |
Trappers Cecina |
32-38 |
|
Seamen Milano |
Bandits Caserta |
39-12 |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Cardinals Palermo |
Legio XIII |
41-19 |
|
Venezia A.F.T. |
Bufali Latina |
38-8 |
|
Ducks Lazio |
Bengals Brescia |
26-6 |
|
Briganti 82 Napoli |
Guelfi Firenze |
12-13 |
|
Flag Academy Trieste |
Sharks Palermo |
26-48 |
|
Rhinos Milano |
Thunders Trento |
40-6 |
|
|
|
|
12:40 |
Alfieri Asti |
Knives Celano |
26-30 |
|
Bulldogs Toirano |
Blitz Cirié |
33-0 |
|
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
Cocai Terraferma |
22-44 |
|
Daemons Cernusco |
Frogs Legnano |
45-26 |
|
Caribdes Messina |
Trappers Cecina |
39-18 |
|
Angels Pesaro |
Bandits Caserta |
35-6 |
|
|
|
|
13:50 |
Braves Bologna |
Cardinals Palermo |
33-32 |
|
Doves Bologna |
Venezia A.F.T. |
20-6 |
|
Minotauri Torino |
Ducks Lazio |
27-33 |
|
Heroes Milano |
Briganti 82 Napoli |
45-19 |
|
Sentinels Isonzo |
Flag Academy Trieste |
25-28 |
|
Elephants Catania |
Rhinos Milano |
33-32 |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Legio XIII Roma |
Lions Bergamo |
26-41 |
|
Giaguari Torino |
Blitz Ciriè |
33-0 |
|
Bengals Brescia |
Dolphins Ancona |
9-50 |
|
Guelfi Firenze |
Hunters Roma |
33-6 |
|
Sharks Palermo |
Achei Crotone |
32-33 |
|
Thunders Trento |
Seamen Milano |
14-62 |
|
GIRONE A |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Lions Bergamo |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1,000 |
75 |
2 |
Braves Bologna |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0,800 |
71 |
3 |
Cardinals Palermo |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
72 |
4 |
Legio XIII Roma |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0,400 |
-52 |
5 |
Knives Celano |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-105 |
6 |
Alfieri Asti |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0,000 |
-61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE B |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Giaguari Torino |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1,000 |
144 |
2 |
Doves Bologna |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0,800 |
79 |
3 |
Venezia A.F.T. |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
23 |
4 |
Bulldogs Toirano |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0,400 |
-20 |
5 |
Bufali Latina |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-61 |
6 |
Blitz Ciriè |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0,000 |
-165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE C |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Dolphins Ancona |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1,000 |
139 |
2 |
Ducks Lazio |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
-12 |
3 |
Minotauri Torino |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
66 |
4 |
Cocai Terraferma |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0,400 |
-51 |
5 |
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-77 |
6 |
Bengals Brescia |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE D |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Frogs Legnano |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0,800 |
13 |
2 |
Heroes Milano |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0,800 |
75 |
3 |
Guelfi Firenze |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
10 |
4 |
Daemons Cernusco |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
37 |
5 |
Briganti 82 Napoli |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-21 |
6 |
Hunters Roma |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0,000 |
-114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE E |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Achei Crotone |
3,5 |
1,5 |
5 |
0,700 |
10 |
2 |
Sharks Palermo |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
45 |
3 |
Flag Trieste |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
10 |
4 |
Sentinels Isonzo |
2,5 |
2,5 |
5 |
0,500 |
33 |
5 |
Trappers Cecina |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0,400 |
-78 |
6 |
Caribdes Messina |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GIRONE F |
W |
L |
G |
Pct |
Diff |
1 |
Seamen Milano |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1,000 |
108 |
2 |
Elephants Catania |
4 |
1 |
5 |
0,800 |
49 |
3 |
Angels Pesaro |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0,600 |
36 |
4 |
Rhinos Milano |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0,400 |
54 |
5 |
Bandits Caserta |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0,200 |
-116 |
6 |
Thunders Trento |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0,000 |
-131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RANKING
1 |
Giaguari Torino |
19 |
Daemons Cernusco |
2 |
Dolphins Ancona |
20 |
Sentinels Isonzo |
3 |
Seamen Milano |
21 |
Cocai Terraferma |
4 |
Lions Bergamo |
22 |
Rhinos Milano |
5 |
Frogs Legnano |
23 |
Bulldogs Toirano |
6 |
Achei Crotone |
24 |
Legio XIII Roma |
7 |
Heroes Milano |
25 |
Trappers Cecina |
8 |
Doves Bologna |
26 |
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
9 |
Braves Bologna |
27 |
Briganti 82 Napoli |
10 |
Elephants Catania |
28 |
Bufali Latina |
11 |
Sharks Palermo |
29 |
Knives Celano |
12 |
Ducks Lazio |
30 |
Bandits Caserta |
13 |
Flag Trieste |
31 |
Caribdes Messina |
14 |
Minotauri Torino |
32 |
Bengals Brescia |
15 |
Guelfi Firenze |
33 |
Alfieri Asti |
16 |
Cardinals Palermo |
34 |
Hunters Roma |
17 |
Angels Pesaro |
35 |
Thunders Trento |
18 |
Venezia A.F.T. |
36 |
Blitz Ciriè |
sabato, 17 settembre
ORARIO |
HOME |
AWAY |
SCORE |
|
|
|
|
08:00 |
Braves Bologna |
Legio XIII Roma |
38-8 |
|
Doves Bologna |
Bufali Latina |
45-18 |
|
Minotauri Torino |
Bengals Brescia |
32-19 |
|
Heroes Milano |
Guelfi Firenze |
14-0 |
|
Sentinels Isonzo |
Sharks Palermo |
30-33 |
|
Elephants Catania |
Thunders Trento |
46-6 |
|
|
|
|
09:10 |
Cardinals Palermo |
Knives Celano |
56-12 |
|
Venezia A.F.T |
Blitz Cirié |
33-0 |
|
Ducks Lazio |
Cocai Terraferma |
19-25 |
|
Briganti 82 Napoli |
Frogs Legnano |
33-40 |
|
Flag Academy Trieste |
Trappers Cecina |
33-0 |
|
Rhinos Milano |
Bandits Caserta |
40-6 |
|
|
|
|
10:20 |
Lions Bergamo |
Alfieri Asti |
39-26 |
|
Giaguari Torino |
Bulldogs Toirano |
48-6 |
|
Dolphins Ancona |
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
51-0 |
|
Hunters Roma |
Daemons Cernusco |
20-46 |
|
Achei Crotone |
Caribdes Messina |
40-37 |
|
Seamen Milano |
Angels Pesaro |
33-19 |
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Braves Bologna |
Knives Celano |
48-12 |
|
Doves Bologna |
Blitz Cirié |
33-0 |
|
Minotauri Torino |
Cocai Terraferma |
53-7 |
|
Heroes Milano |
Frogs Legnano |
33-34 |
|
Sentinels Isonzo |
Trappers Cecina |
33-0 |
|
Elephants Catania |
Bandits Caserta |
33-0 |
|
|
|
|
12:40 |
Lions Bergamo |
Cardinals Palermo |
29-26 |
|
Giaguari Torino |
Venezia A.F.T. |
61-21 |
|
Dolphins Ancona |
Ducks Lazio |
60-24 |
|
Hunters Roma |
Briganti 82 Napoli |
18-39 |
|
Achei Crotone |
Flag Academy Trieste |
20-8 |
|
Seamen Milano |
Rhinos Milano |
34-25 |
|
|
|
|
13:50 |
Alfieri Asti |
Legio XIII Roma |
21-26 |
|
Bulldogs Toirano |
Bufali Latina |
32-28 |
|
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
Bengals Brescia |
32-20 |
|
Daemons Cernusco |
Guelfi Firenze |
37-40 |
|
Caribdes Messina |
Sharks Palermo |
20-44 |
|
Angels Pesaro |
Thunders Trento |
32-6 |
|
|
|
|
16:10 |
Cardinals Palermo |
Alfieri Asti |
47-26 |
|
Venezia A.F.T |
Bulldogs Toirano |
19-12 |
|
Ducks Lazio |
Hogs Reggio Emilia |
20-19 |
|
Briganti 82 Napoli |
Daemons Cernusco |
30-38 |
|
Flag Academy Trieste |
Caribdes Messina |
27-19 |
|
Rhinos Milano |
Angels Pesaro |
32-34 |
|
|
|
|
17:20 |
Lions Bergamo |
Braves Bologna |
57-46 |
|
Giaguari Torino |
Doves Bologna |
42-30 |
|
Dolphins Ancona |
Minotauri Torino |
34-27 |
|
Hunters Roma |
Heroes Milano |
31-54 |
|
Achei Crotone |
Sentinels Isonzo |
33-33 |
|
Seamen Milano |
Elephants Catania |
47-22 |