mercoledì, Luglio 24, 2024

GROSSETO 2024 - THE FINALS

the-finals

FASE A GIRONI - 1 GIUGNO 2024

Orario Categoria Home Team Away Team Score
08:00 Under 13 Rams Milano Vipers Modena 39 19
Under 13 Legionari Roma Giaguari Torino 20 26
Under 15 Warriors Bologna White Tigers Massa 48 18
Under 15 Rams Milano Lions Bergamo 50 18
Under 17 Legionari Roma Lions Bergamo 32 52
Under 17 Seamen Milano Dolphins Ancona 43 6
09:15 Under 13 Seamen Milano Panthers Parma 40 18
Under 13 Elephants Catania Titans Forlì 30 12
Under 15 Panthers Parma Vipers Modena 27 25
Under 15 Dolphins Ancona Mad Dogs Milano 13 44
Under 17 Panthers Parma Hogs Reggio Emilia 46 26
Under 17 Mad Dogs Milano Titans Forlì 38 9
11:00 Under 13 Panthers Parma Rams Milano 12 38
Under 13 Titans Forlì Legionari Roma 25 27
Under 15 Vipers Modena Warriors Bologna 31 14
Under 15 Mad Dogs Milano Rams Milano 13 45
Under 17 Hogs Reggio Emilia Legionari Roma 35 41
Under 17 Titans Forlì Seamen Milano 0 37
12:15 Under 13 Seamen Milano Vipers Modena 33 19
Under 13 Elephants Catania Giaguari Torino 27 31
Under 15 Panthers Parma White Tigers Massa 33 26
Under 15 Dolphins Ancona Lions Bergamo 12 27
Under 17 Panthers Parma Lions Bergamo 44 19
Under 17 Mad Dogs Milano Dolphins Ancona 43 0
16:30 Under 13 Vipers Modena Panthers Parma 33 53
Under 13 Giaguari Torino Titans Forlì 21 7
Under 15 White Tigers Massa Vipers Modena 6 45
Under 15 Lions Bergamo Mad Dogs Milano 26 13
Under 17 Lions Bergamo Hogs Reggio Emilia 48 7
Under 17 Dolphins Ancona Titans Forlì 24 6
17:45 Under 13 Rams Milano Seamen Milano 20 18
Under 13 Legionari Roma Elephants Catania 25 25
Under 15 Warriors Bologna Panthers Parma 38 41
Under 15 Rams Milano Dolphins Ancona 48 25
Under 17 Legionari Roma Panthers Parma 13 41
Under 17 Seamen Milano Mad Dogs Milano 27 50

CLASSIFICHE

UNDER 13

GIRONE A W L G Pct
1 Rams 3 0 3 1,000
2 Seamen 2 1 3 0,667
3 Panthers 1 2 3 0,333
4 Vipers 0 3 3 0,000
GIRONE B W L G Pct
1 Giaguari 3 0 3 1,000
2 Elephants 1,5 1,5 3 0,500
3 Legionari 1,5 1,5 3 0,500
4 Titans 0 3 3 0,000

UNDER 15

GIRONE A W L G Pct
1 Panthers 3 0 3 1,000
2 Vipers 2 1 3 0,667
3 Warriors 1 2 3 0,333
4 White Tigers 0 3 3 0,000
GIRONE B W L G Pct
1 Rams 3 0 3 1,000
2 Lions 2 1 3 0,667
3 Mad Dogs 1 2 3 0,333
4 Dolphins 0 3 3 0,000

UNDER 17

GIRONE A W L G Pct
1 Panthers 3 0 3 1,000
2 Lions 2 1 3 0,667
3 Legionari 1 2 3 0,333
4 Hogs 0 3 3 0,000
GIRONE B W L G Pct
1 Mad Dogs 3 0 3 1,000
2 Seamen 2 1 3 0,667
3 Dolphins 1 2 3 0,333
4 Titans 0 3 3 0,000

FASE FINALE - 2 GIUGNO 2024

Orario Categoria Home Team Away Team Score
08:00 Under 13 – Q3 Panthers Parma Titans Forlì 7 33
Under 13 – Q4 Legionari Roma Vipers Modena 40 6
Under 15 – Q3 Warriors Bologna Dolphins Ancona 24 20
Under 15 – Q4 Mad Dogs Milano White Tigers Massa 25 24
Under 17 – Q3 Legionari Roma Titans Forlì 35 21
Under 17 – Q4 Dolphins Ancona Hogs Reggio Emilia 26 12
09:15 Under 13 – Q1 Rams Milano Elephants Catania 26 20
Under 13 – Q2 Giaguari Torino Seamen Milano 27 26
Under 15 – Q1 Panthers Parma Lions Bergamo 19 12
Under 15 – Q2 Rams Milano Vipers Modena 52 6
Under 17 – Q1 Panthers Parma Seamen Milano 33 32
Under 17 – Q2 Mad Dogs Milano Lions Bergamo 39 12
10:45 Under 13 (5°-6°) Titans Forlì Legionari Roma 26 21
Under 13  (7°-8°) Panthers Parma Vipers Modena 30 33
Under 15 (5°-6°) Warriors Bologna Mad Dogs Milano 28 8
Under 15  (7°-8°) Dolphins Ancona White Tigers Massa 19 52
Under 17 (5°-6°) Legionari Roma Dolphins Ancona 30 21
Under 17  (7°-8°) Titans Forlì Hogs Reggio Emilia 12 18
Orario Categoria Home Team Away Team Score
13:00 Under 13 (3°-4°) Elephants Catania Seamen Milano 20 32
Under 15 (3°-4°) Lions Bergamo Vipers Modena 13 26
Under 17 (3°-4°) Seamen Milano Lions Bergamo 28 18
14:15 Under 13 (1°-2°) Rams Milano Giaguari Torino 36 13
Under 15 (1°-2°) Panthers Parma Rams Milano 12 33
Under 17 (1°-2°) Panthers Parma Mad Dogs Milano 12 33

CLASSIFICHE FINALI

UNDER 13

# TEAM
1 Rams Milano
2 Giaguari Torino
3 Seamen Milano
4 Elephants Catania
5 Titans Forlì
6 Legionari Roma
7 Vipers Modena
8 Panthers Parma

UNDER 15

# TEAM
1 Rams Milano
2 Panthers Parma
3 Vipers Modena
4 Lions Bergamo
5 Warriors Bologna
6 Mad Dogs Milano
7 White Tigers Massa
8 Dolphins Ancona

UNDER 17

# TEAM
1 Mad Dogs Milano
2 Panthers Parma
3 Seamen Milano
4 Lions Bergamo
5 Legionari Roma
6 Dolphins Ancona
7 Hogs Reggio Emilia
8 Titans Forlì

MVP DEL TORNEO

U13: Liam Jacob CALLEA – Seamen Milano
U15: Andrea COSTI – Panthers Parma
U17: Geremia ZINGARELLI – Lions Bergamo